Home
   Administration
   Staff
   Academic Teams
   Academic Subjects
   Athletics
   Counseling
   Clubs
   Library Media
   Gifted
   PTA
   Stonewall Jackson Middle School Staff
 2017-2018

 

                                                       Click on the first letter of the last name

A

B C D E F G H I J K L M

N

O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
 
LAST NAME FIRST NAME POSITION EMAIL
AILSTOCK JENNIFER EXCEL PROGRAM Email
ALFIERI OCK PARAPROFESSIONAL Email
ARCO JEFF CIVICS & ECON GRADE 8 Email
ARNER CARRIE SPECIAL EDUCATION Email
ATKINS GRETA SPECIAL EDUCATION Email
AUGUSTIN CAROLINE COUNSELOR GRADE 7 Email
BAILEY RENEE SPECIAL EDUCATION Email
BALLARD QUENTIN PRINCIPAL Email
BAUCOM KARLA MATH GRADE 8 Email
BOGGS KATHERINE SCIENCE GRADE 8 Email
BOLLANDER ALISON COUNSELOR GRADE 6 Email
BOLER CARMEL PARAPROFESSIONAL Email
BRADLEY STEPHANIE ART Email
BUNCH AUDREY CAFETERIA
BYERS SAMANTHA PHYSICAL EDUCATION Email
CARMICHAEL CAYLEE SPECIAL EDUCATION Email
CARTER KAREN SCHOOL LIBRARIAN Email
CASSIDY ANDREA SPANISH Email
CHAPMAN EVAN ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL Email
CHITMAN ELIE PHYSICAL EDUCATION 6 Email
CHUNG DAVID BAND Email
CONWAY TAYLOR PHYSICAL EDUCATION Email
CORCORAN KRISTEN LANGUAGE ARTS 6 Email
CROCKETT JENNIFER SCIENCE GRADE 6 Email
CULVER JUDI PHYSICAL EDUCATION Email
DAVIS KENDALL VOCATIONAL AG Email
DAVIS LEI TEEN LIVING Email
DAWSON BOBBII NURSE Email
DIEBOLD MICHAEL CIVICS GRADE 8 Email
DENOON JOY MATH COACH Email
DOUGLAS MILLIE SPECIAL EDUCATION Email
DUNN MICKI LEA PARAPROFESSIONAL Email
DURGIN DENISE SPECIAL EDUCATION Email
EICHENLAUB MATT SCHOOL RESOURCE OFFICER  
EPPS ERNEST CUSTODIAN
EVANS TOMMY PHYSICAL EDUCATION Email
FAIRES AMY GIFTED AND TALENTED Email
FARROW WHITNEY LANG. ARTS GRADE 7 Email
FISHER-LASKY LYDIA CHORUS Email
FOWLER JENNIFER CAFETERIA Email
FOX SUSAN LANG. ARTS GRADE 8 Email
FRAVEL ANDREA HISTORY GRADE 7 Email
FREEMAN  ROBIN CAFETERIA
FROBE DAWN SPECIAL EDUCATION Email
FUTRELL DIANA SCIENCE Email
GARVER JULIE PSYCHOLOGIST Email
GATHRIGHT SARAH COUNSELOR GRADE 8 Email
GAULTON AMY HISTORY GRADE 6 Email
GRAVES TRACY SENIOR TEACHER Email
GUNN-GRANT GLORIA ATTENDANCE SECRETARY Email
HANKINS ASHLEIGH LANG. ARTS GRADE 7 Email
HARDIMAN KARIN IN-SCHOOL SUSPENSION Email
HAWLEY MAUREEN STRINGS Email
HENDRIXSON LEXI HISTORY GRADE 7 Email
HESTER KATRINA SPECIAL EDUCATION Email
HICKS JENNIFER THEATER ARTS Email
HILIMIRE LAURA SPANISH Email
HINKLE MELINDA LANG. ARTS GRADE 6 Email
HOPKINS AMANDA PHYSICAL EDUCATION Email
IMBERT CIARA SCIENCE GRADE 7 Email
JENKINS LINDA CAFETERIA
JENKS PAUL PHYSICAL EDUCATION Email
JENSEN ANNE-CATHERINE SCIENCE 6 Email
JOHNSON KATHRYN MATH GRADE 8 Email
JOHNSON MICHELLE MATH GRADE 8 Email
JONES AMANDA MATH GRADE 7 Email
JOSEPH Cary LANGUAGE ARTS 6 Email
JOYCE KIM READING SPECIALIST Email
KAPATAIDAKIS KORI SCIENCE GRADE 8 Email
LANE CHERYL REGISTRAR Email
LARIMER MELISSA HISTORY GRADE 6 Email
LEBER JOAN CAFETERIA Email
LETOURNEAU KIMBERLEE LANG. ARTS GRADE 8 Email
LEVY LORI SPEECH Email
MCCLINTOCK JENNIFER SCHOOL LIBRARIAN Email
MCQUILLEN KIM HISTORY GRADE 6 Email
MCREYNOLDS KRISTEN LANG ARTS GRADE 6 Email
MEISNER VIRGINIA SCIENCE GRADE 7 Email
MILLER TINA ADMIN. ASSISTANT Email
MINES MEGAN SPECIAL EDUCATION Email
MODRAK ERIKA LANG. ARTS GRADE 8 Email
MOYERS NANCY CIVICS & ECON GRADE 8 Email
PALKOVICS MICHAELLE SCIENCE GRADE 6 Email
PARKER JoANNA AUTISM SPECIALIST Email
PETREE  CATHY FINANCIAL SECRETARY Email
POYER STEPHANIE SPECIAL EDUCATION Email
PRITCHETT DANA SPECIAL EDUCATION Email
REAMES DEBRA VISION IMPAIRED Email
ROBINSON WILLIAM CUSTODIAN
ROWE SCOTT SENIOR TEACHER Email
SAGAL BELINDA ESL  
SATTERWHITE APRIL Senior Teacher for SPECIAL EDUCATION Email
SCHENACK JEANINE READING COACH  
SHERIDAN ASHLEY MATH GRADE  7 Email
SHERIDAN NANCY MATH GRADE 6 Email
SILVA ALLISON SPANISH, FRENCH Email
SIMON VICKI PARAPROFESSIONAL Email
SMITH NATHANIAL CUSTODIAN  
SPAIN TINA LANG. ARTS GRADE 7 Email
SPESSARD KELLY ROSE TECHNOLOGY/MATH Email
STEVENSON JANELLE ART Email
STOVER REBECCA MATH GRADE 6 Email
SWAFFORD AMANDA SPECIAL EDUCATION Email
TAYLOR STACIE ITRT Email
THOMPSON GLORIA MATH 7 Email
TELLER KATIE DEAF & HARD OF HEARING TEACHER Email
THOMPSON ROBYN GERMAN Email
TOMPKINS KERRIE PARAPROFESSIONAL Email
TRAYLOR TROY SPECIAL EDUCATION Email
TUNSTALL AVA CUSTODIAN  
WALSH LAURA LIBRARY OFFICE ASSISTANT Email
WEBB PATRICIA SCIENCE GRADE  8 Email
WELLS PATRICK MATH GRADE 6 Email
WESLEY DARLENE PARAPROFESSIONAL Email
WHITE ALISON MATH GRADE 7 Email
WHITE BETTE LANGUAGE ARTS 7 Email
WHITELY BARBARA CAFETERIA
WILKINSON ALEX SPECIAL EDUCATION Email
WOODS ANGELA SCIENCE 6 Email
WYNN SAMEA COMPUTER/KEYBOARDING Email
   
Stonewall Jackson Middle School is a family where the well-being of the child, present and future, is the basis for all decisions.